eye-print Logo
Home

  Your competent partner for your business Web-Sites

 Web-design  Programming  Support  Service  Curiosities
 References  Guestbook  Contact  Legal note
Impressum
Data Protection
 Sitemap

 English   Printer   Flag-DE Flag-ES Flag-CAT
 

Football Results


Flag Greece

  Super League 2 Greece  

Logo Super League 2 betsson

Results of the 6th playing day
of 34 playing days

 Friday, December 9, 2022
 Match                               RES
 =================================== ===
 Voreios (North):
 Iraklis 1908 - Veria .............. 1:1
	
 Sunday, December 11, 2022
 Match                               RES
 =================================== ===
                                 13:45 h
 Apollon Larissa - Anagen.Karditsas  -:-
 Niki Volos - Diagoras ............. -:-
 PAOK Thessal. B - Iraklis Larissa . -:-
 Panserraikos - Makedonikos Neapolis -:-
 Almopos - Larissa ................. -:-
 Thesprotos - Apollon Pontou ....... -:-
	

Results of the 6th playing day

 Wednesday, December 7, 2022
 Match                               RES
 =================================== ===
 Notios (South):
 CATCH-UP GAME:                     
 Apollon Smirnis - Olympiakos B .... 1:0
 PAO Rouf - Kifisia ................ 1:3
	
 Saturday, December 10, 2022
 Match                               RES
 =================================== ===
                                 12:45 h
 Kifisia - OF Ierapetra ............ -:-
                                 13:45 h
 Irodotos - Kallithea .............. -:-
	
 Sunday, December 11, 2022
 Match                               RES
 =================================== ===
                                 13:45 h
 Chania - Ilioupoli ................ -:-
 Panachaiki - Egaleo ............... -:-
	
 Monday, December 12, 2022
 Match                               RES
 =================================== ===
                                 13:45 h
 Episkopi - Apollon Smirnis ........ -:-
 Olympiakos Piraeus B - PAO Rouf ... -:-
                                 14:15 h
 AEK Athen B - Proodeftiki ......... -:-
	
 =======================================

P: Matches played
Pnt:Obtained points
PST:Match postponed
ABD: Match abandoned
INT:Match interrupted
FA: Scores
RES:Result
HT: Half-time score
aET:After extra time
AP: After penalties
AW: Awarded win
...Match still running

Standings

 Voreios (North):
 updated: 09-12-2022
 No.Club                  P.    FA.   Pnt  Ελλάδα
 == ===================== === ======= === =========
  1.PAOK Thessaloniki B   05   09:04   13 (ΠΑΟΚ) B
  2.AEL Larissa           05   08:01   12 (Λάρισα) 
  3.Makedonikos [N]       05   06:01   10 (Μακεδονικός)
  4.Anagennisi Karditsa   04   05:02   09 (Καρδίτσας)
  5.Panathinaikos B       05   11:08   08 (Παναθηναϊκός) B
  6.FC Veria              06   06:06   07 (ΠΑΕ Βεροια) 
  7.Panserraikos          04   03:03   07 (Πανσερραϊκός)
  8.Diagóras Rodos        04   04:05   06 (Διαγόρας) 
  9.Iraklis Thessaloniki  05   06:07   05 (Ηρακλης) 
 10.Niki Volos            05   04:05   04 (Νικη Βόλου)
 11.Almopos Aridaea       05   02:04   03 (Αλμωπός)
 12.Thesprotos FC         05   04:08   03 (Θεσπρωτός)
 13.Apollon Pontou        05   02:07   03 (Απόλλων)
 14.Iraklis Larissa [N]   04   00:07   00 (Ηρακλης) 
 15.Apollon Larissa       05   01:08   00 (Λάρισα) 
	
  * Corrections:
     Apollon Larissa: -9 pts.
  

 Notios (South):
 updated: 07-12-2022
 No.Club                  P.    FA.   Pnt  Ελλάδα
 == ===================== === ======= === =========
  1.Kifisia               05   13:01   15 (Κηφισιά)
  2.Apollon Smyrnis [A]   05   04:00   13 (Απόλλων)
  2.PS Kalamata           05   05:01   10 (Καλαμάτα)
  3.Ilioupoli [N]         05   06:03   10 (Διαγόρας)
  5.O.F.Ierápetra FC      04   09:03   09 (Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας)
  6.GS Kallithea          04   06:03   09 (ΓΣ Καλλιθέα)
  7.Panachaiki [N]        05   05:04   08 (Παναχαϊκή)
  8.PAE Chania            04   04:03   06 (Κισσαμικος)
  9.AEK Athen B           05   04:06   05 (ΑΕΚ) B
 10.AO Aigáleo            05   02:05   05 (Αιγάλεω)
 11.Proodeftiki [N]       04   02:07   03 (Προοδευτικής)
 12.Olympiacos B [N]      05   01:05   02 (Ολυμπιακός) B
 13.AO Episkopí           04   02:06   01 (Επισκοπή)
 14.PAO Rouf [N]          05   03:13   00 
 15.Irodotos              05   02:08  -12 (ΠΑΣΑ)
	
  * Corrections:
     Irodotos: -15 pts.
    
[M]:Champion
[C]:Cup Winner
[L]:  Leage Cup Winner
[S]:  Super Cup Winner
[A]:Relegated
[N]:Promoted
[FP]: FairPlay Cup
The values M, C, L, S, A, N, FP, refer to the achieved placements of the past season.
The results will update after the games have finished.
The time refers to the Central European Time (CET = UTC +1 h)
Local time in Greece: UTC +2 h
Color Code
Champion/
Champions League
Cup Winner
CL Qualification
CL Qual/Play Off Promotion
Europa League Promotion Play Off
EL Qual/Play Off Relegation Play Off
Conference League Relegation

Advert

Banner SOS Kinderdörfer

Your help makes a difference       SOS Children’s Village Sponsorships

Becoming a sponsor with SOS Children's Villages gives you the opportunity to join us in making
the wishes of orphaned and abandoned children come true.
SOS Children's Villages is an international child charity providing long term care for orphans and children in need.
Make an online donation or sponsor a child to help.

 
- Legal note - Impressum - Data Protection -

eye-print   -   live the WEB with new eyes