|
Results of the 1st playing day of 20 playing days (18/20 + 8/10 Playoff)
Sunday, May 26, 2024
Match RES
=================================== ===
CHAMPION 2nd League:
Levadiakos (Λεβαδειακος)
PROMOTION to 1st League:
Levadiakos (Λεβαδειακος)
Athen Kallithea (ΓΣ Καλλιθέα)
RELEGATION from 1st League:
AE Kifisia (Κηφισιά)
PAS Giannina (Γιαννινα)
----------------------------------- ---
RELEGATION to 3rd League:
Kozani
Anagennisi Karditsa (Καρδίτσας)
Aiolikos
Apollon Pontus (Απόλλων)
Almopos Aridaea (Αλμωπός)
=================================== ===
Olympiakos B (Ολυμπιακός) B
Giouchtas
Panathinaikos B (Παναθηναϊκός) B
Tilikratis Lefkada (Λευκάδας)
PROMOTION from 3rd League:
Kavala
Ethnikos Neo Keramidi
Panargiakos
Panionios
=======================================
P: | Matches played |
Pnt: | Obtained points |
PST: | Match postponed |
ABD: | Match abandoned |
INT: | Match interrupted |
FA: | Scores |
|
RES: | Result |
HT: | Half-time score |
aET: | After extra time |
AP: | After penalties |
AW: | Awarded win |
| Match still running |
|
|
Standings
Voreios (North):
updated: 22-09-2024
No.Club P. FA. Pnt Ελλάδα
== ===================== === ======= === =========
1.PAS Giannina [A] 00 00:00 00 (Γιαννινα)
2.AEL Larissa 00 00:00 00 (Λάρισα)
3.Makedonikos Neapolis 00 00:00 00 (Μακεδονικός)
4.Niki Volos 00 00:00 00 (Νικη Βόλου)
5.PAOK Thessaloniki B 00 00:00 00 (ΠΑΟΚ) B
6.Iraklis Thessaloniki 00 00:00 00 (Ηρακλης)
7.Kampaniakos 00 00:00 00 (Καμπανιακός)
8.Diagoras Rodos 00 00:00 00 (Διαγόρας)
9.PS Ethnikos Neo [N] 00 00:00 00 (Νέου)
10.Kavala [N] 00 00:00 00 (Καβαλα)
Notios (South):
updated: 22-09-2024
No.Club P. FA. Pnt Ελλάδα
== ===================== === ======= === =========
1.AE Kifisia [A] 00 00:00 00 (Κηφισιά)
2.PAE Chania 00 00:00 00 (Χανιά)
3.Ionikos FC 00 00:00 00 (Ιωνικός)
4.Ilioupoli 00 00:00 00 (Ηλιούπολη)
5.PS Kalamata 00 00:00 00 (Καλαμάτα)
6.AEK Athens Β 00 00:00 00 (ΑΕΚ) B
7.PAE Aigáleo 00 00:00 00 (Αιγάλεω)
8.Panachaiki 00 00:00 00 (Παναχαϊκή)
9.Asteras Tripolis B [N]00 00:00 00 (Αστερας) B
10.Panargiakos [N] 00 00:00 00 (Παναργειακός)
11.Panionios [N] 00 00:00 00 (Πανιώνιος)
|
[M]: | Champion |
[C]: | Cup Winner |
[L]: | Leage Cup Winner |
[S]: | Super Cup Winner |
|
[A]: | Relegated |
[N]: | Promoted |
[FP]: | FairPlay Cup |
|
The values M, C, L, S, A, N, FP, refer to the achieved placements of the past season. |
The results will update after the games have finished. |
The time refers to the Central European Summer Time (CEST = UTC +2 h) Local time in Greece: UTC +3 h |
Color Code |
Champion/ Champions League |
Cup Winner |
CL Qualification |
|
CL Qual/Play Off |
Promotion |
Europa League |
Promotion Play Off |
EL Qual/Play Off |
Relegation Play Off |
Conference League |
Relegation |
|
|
|
Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the information displayed here is correct and up to date,
we are not liable for any errors and it is your responsibility to check for accuracy.
Advert
Your help makes a difference
SOS Childrens Village Sponsorships
Becoming a sponsor with SOS Children's Villages gives you the opportunity to join us in making
the wishes of orphaned and abandoned children come true.
SOS Children's Villages is an international child charity providing long term care for orphans and children in need.
Make an online donation or sponsor a child to help.
|